ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042034
nr 1504 2034
Joan Miró
(1893-1983), Spanien
Joan Miró (1893-1983), Spain. Le lézard aux plumes dór. 1967. Maeght 447. Signerad och numbered 2/20. Pergament. Sheet: 35x50 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 44x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Le lézard aux plumes dór. 1967. Maeght 447. Signerad och numrerad 2/20. Pergament. Bladets mått: 35x50 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 44x58
20000
SEK 25000
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:10:05
15.000 kr
20.000 kr
20.000 kr
20.000 kr (Robot)
21.000 kr
21.500 kr (Robot)
22.000 kr
22.500 kr (Robot)
23.000 kr
23.500 kr (Robot)
24.000 kr
24.500 kr (Robot)
25.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik